Labels/Tags

accessories activities adventure affordable cruises africa airplane all natural sun care allergens allergic reaction allergies alligator animals arizona Arthur's Seat asia australia autumn autumn outdoors backpacks Bangkok Bar-B-Que barbecue Bass Pro Shops bayfront marin house BBQ beach beach safety beach trip beach vacation beaches bear bicycling bike polo bike race bike ride events bike rides bikers bikes blisters boating boating safety boating tips boating trip bocce body branches budget busy day campfire camping camping basics camping gear camping needs camping trip campsites Cancun captain caribbean carowinds castillo de san marcos category cenotes charity charity events charity runs charity walks cheap cruises chest strap chicago Chichen Itza cleaning coastal food colorado comfortable couples couples trip ideas couples vacation couples vacation ideas coyote crab crab cake recipe crab cakes crab recipe crew cruise cruises culture current cyclone deer desert destination destinations detours directions distance trips dodgeball downtown drown drowning drowning signs dry dumb laws edinburgh edinburgh Scotland Elephant endangered enjoy outdoors with allergies equipment Estrella Mountain europe extreme heat fall fall outdoors fatigue festivals fire first aid first aid kit fish fisherman fishers fishing fishing line fishing reels flames Florida florida vacation florida vacation besides disney fundraiser fundraiser bike ride fundraiser ride gadgets Gallery Electric Putting Partner Garmin gear gift gifts gifts for outdoors girls getaway golf golf ball golfer green gun safety gun safety tips guns habitat hay rides headache heat heat exhaustion heat related illness heat sensitivity heat stroke heat stroke signs heat-related illness hiking home home remedies for rashes home remedies for sunburn honeymoon horse horseback riding horseback riding safety horseback riding safety tips hot weather hunting hurricane hurricane preparedness hurricane preparedness tips hurricane season hurricanes hydrated ice skating illegal illinois inline inline skating international international travel jet lag Kansas City kayak kenya knife ladies fishing lake laws lion lodge london london trip london trip tips luxury hotel make crab cakes maps marathon mat mayan ruins mazes meditation Memphis merced mexico micro fiber minnesota motorcycle motorcycle events motorcycle guide motorcycle tips motorcycles mountain mountain climbing mountains muir must haves on camping trip nature walk neck new york Nike north carolina north carolina beaches north carolina mountains north carolina vacation spots ocean ocean swimming safety odd pizza offbeat games offbeat outdoor sports offbeat sports old city olympic events olympic games olympics on board oregon outdoor allergens outdoor allergies outdoor gadgets outdoor games outdoor gear outdoor skin care outdoor sports outdoors outdoors gifts pandas par three peaks Phuket pizza plan a trip to london plane poison ivy pollen pool pool safety pools pork prepare protection putter putting system quiet races Railay rashes red rock relax rescue resort review retreat ribs robbed rock climbing roller skates roller skating ruins running safely safety safety tips san francisco save money save money on cruise saving money scams schedule Scotland scuba diving Sedona Sedona Marathon shoes shooting shooting safety shooting safety tips shoulders signs of drowning skating skating safety skating safety tips ski ski vacation skiing skin care sleep sleeping bag Smithfield snake snorkel socks south america south carolina south carolina vacations Southern Thailand Spa species squirrel st augustine st auguustine florida St.John St.Thomas steel horse strange laws strap stress summer summer beach trip sun care sunburn sunny sunscreen surfing surfing lessons swimming swimming pool swimming pool safety swimming safety target shooting tartan tension Thailand The Grand Hyatt the South time time zone tips torso tour guide review tourist tourist attractions trail running travel travel expenses travel scam warning travel scams traveling treat rashes at home treat sunburns at home trek trip trip to london trips trout unusual olympic events US Virgin Islands vacation vacation in south carolina vacation scam vacations vertebra video washington water water attractions water park water rides water slides wave wave pools weather weird gadgets weird pizza toppings weird pizzas west indies wild animal wilmington women women biking women fishing women motorcycle women motorcycling womens fishing tournaments world zoo

Outdoor Tube

Loading...
There was an error in this gadget


Privacy Policy

We respect the privacy of the viewers who visit our community and choose to share their personal information with us, so we've designed our site and programs with their privacy in mind. Our Privacy Policy describes how we obtain, use and disclose non-public personal information about our viewers to our select marketing partners. You will be subject to the terms of this Policy if you register with us or use any of our services.

This Privacy Policy is subject to change.

Information About All Visitors

Unless otherwise noted, we generally gather information about our site visitors collectively and only use this data to determine how to improve the overall experience for our visitors and members. If this information is shared with outsiders, it is only in the aggregate, which enables them to better understand how visitors use and enjoy our site and which resources are of primary interest to them.

Information About Registered Users

Registered users are asked to provide some personal information, including; email address, password, name, address, gender year of birth, and information about your residence. This information is stored in a secure database and is used only as described above, or as required to communicate with registered users about events and activities related to the site.  Registered users who participate in the community aspects of this website may choose to publish information about themselves which is available to other users, group or feature administrators, and others involved in the website.

Third Party Cookies

In the course of tracking data and customizing content and ads on this site, third-parties may place or recognize a unique "cookie" on your browser.

Children

We do not knowingly collect information from children under the age of 13 and feel strongly about protecting the rights and privacy of children. As such, we do not collect or use any personal information from children we know to be under the age of 13, and will remove personally identifying information about such minors from our system. We are compliant with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) of 1998. See this page for more information: http://www.ftc.gov/bcp/conline/pubs/buspubs/coppa.htm

Your IP Address

We may note your IP address when you visit our site. An IP address is a number that is automatically assigned to your computer when you use the Internet. IP addresses are not linked to personally identifiable information. We use IP addresses to analyze trends, administer our web site, track user movements and gather broad demographic information for aggregate use. We collect aggregate (anonymous) information on persons who access our site so that we can keep it up-to-date, useful and relevant to visitors.

Cookies

"Cookies" are files with information that is stored by your browser on your computer's hard drive. We use cookies only to keep track of user I.D. information.

Disclosure of Information

We may disclose information about registered users in special cases when we have reason to believe that disclosing this information is necessary to identify, contact, or bring legal action against someone who may be violating our terms of use or causing injury to, or interfering with, our rights, property, other users, or anyone else.  We may also disclose or access account information when we believe in good faith that the law requires it and for administrative and other purposes that we deem necessary to maintain, service, and improve our service to you.

Your Consent

By using our web site, you consent to the collection and use of this information by our site. If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post the revised policy on this page so that you are always aware of any changes.

Security Precautions

Your account is password protected. Only you have access to your personal information. Cautiously guard your password.

Disclaimer

Please be aware that no data transmitted over the Internet is guaranteed to be 100% secure. Thus, we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us or information that is transmitted to you from our products, services or partners. Sometimes the information you disclose can be collected and used by others. If you post personal information that is accessible to the public, you may receive unsolicited messages from other parties in return.


No comments:

Post a Comment

Most Popular This Week